menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA G2008 Flight 2
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#165318
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#165324
09/15/19 09:20 AM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A8 vs A11
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - G2008 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#165315
09/21/19 02:40 PM
place
Design 39 Campus - #2
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#165335
09/28/19 01:20 PM
place
Design 39 Campus - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#165344
10/05/19 04:00 PM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#165348
10/12/19 03:30 PM
place
Lewis MS - #3
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
CSC G2008 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#165334
10/13/19 10:40 AM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Albion SC G08 Academy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#165357
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Southwestern College - #2
Score
A10 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#165361
10/26/19 04:15 PM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A8 vs A12
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#165367
11/03/19 12:30 PM
place
Nativity Church - #2
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact